spinner Working...
Sezon - terminarz

2018-11-24 14:00:00
LKS Sokół Partynia 4 6 Sokół Pień
Barcelona 8 3 Vermet
LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka 3 6 Mako-Drew
LKS Orły Ruda 5 2 Dulcza Wielka
LKS Janovia Janowiec 2 0 LKS Orły Ruda 2
Atut Podborze 4 0 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
2018-12-08 14:00:00
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 3 8 LKS Sokół Partynia
Sokół Pień 4 7 Barcelona
Vermet 3 2 LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka
Mako-Drew 8 4 LKS Orły Ruda
Dulcza Wielka 4 3 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Orły Ruda 2 0 0 Atut Podborze
2018-12-15 14:00:00
Barcelona 0 5 Manchester
LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka 4 3 Sokół Pień
LKS Orły Ruda 4 1 Vermet
LKS Janovia Janowiec 3 13 Mako-Drew
Atut Podborze 4 6 Dulcza Wielka
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 3 2 LKS Orły Ruda 2
2018-12-22 14:00:00
LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka 3 5 LKS Sokół Partynia
LKS Orły Ruda 3 7 Manchester
LKS Janovia Janowiec 2 2 Sokół Pień
Atut Podborze 1 4 Vermet
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 3 12 Mako-Drew
LKS Orły Ruda 2 1 5 Dulcza Wielka
2018-12-29 14:00:00
LKS Janovia Janowiec 4 3 LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka
Atut Podborze 4 7 Barcelona
Manchester 7 0 LKS Sokół Partynia
Mako-Drew 17 2 Vermet
LKS Orły Ruda 2 1 5 Manchester
Dulcza Wielka 5 3 Sokół Pień
2019-01-05 14:00:00
Mako-Drew 7 4 LKS Orły Ruda 2
Vermet 7 3 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
Sokół Pień 0 4 Atut Podborze
Manchester 9 2 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Sokół Partynia 2 10 LKS Orły Ruda
Barcelona 6 3 LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka
2019-01-12 14:00:00
LKS Orły Ruda 3 5 Barcelona
LKS Janovia Janowiec 4 3 LKS Sokół Partynia
Atut Podborze 1 4 Manchester
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 3 2 Sokół Pień
LKS Orły Ruda 2 2 1 Vermet
Dulcza Wielka 6 6 Mako-Drew
2019-01-19 14:00:00
Vermet 1 4 Dulcza Wielka
Sokół Pień 1 3 LKS Orły Ruda 2
Manchester 14 0 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
LKS Sokół Partynia 4 6 Atut Podborze
Barcelona 7 4 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka 12 2 LKS Orły Ruda
2019-01-26 14:00:00
Sokół Pień 3 15 Mako-Drew
Manchester 9 2 Dulcza Wielka
LKS Sokół Partynia 1 7 LKS Orły Ruda 2
Barcelona 0 0 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka 10 2 Atut Podborze
LKS Orły Ruda 6 4 LKS Janovia Janowiec
2019-02-02 14:00:00
Manchester 10 2 LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka
Dulcza Wielka 4 1 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała
Mako-Drew 10 2 Atut Podborze
Vermet 5 7 LKS Janovia Janowiec
Sokół Pień 2 5 LKS Orły Ruda
LKS Sokół Partynia 0 14 Barcelona
LKS Orły Ruda 2 2 4 Atut Podborze
2019-02-09 14:00:00
Mako-Drew 2 6 Manchester
Vermet 6 2 Sokół Pień
LKS Orły Ruda 2 3 6 Barcelona
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 3 10 LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka
Dulcza Wielka 3 5 LKS Sokół Partynia
Atut Podborze 1 4 LKS Orły Ruda
2019-02-16 14:00:00
LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała 4 9 LKS Janovia Janowiec
LKS Orły Ruda 5 5 LKS Orły Ruda 2
Dulcza Wielka 6 4 LKS Dąbrówka Wisłocka
Mako-Drew 11 5 Barcelona
Vermet 6 3 LKS Sokół Partynia
Manchester 19 3 Sokół Pień
Barcelona 11 1 LKS Apollo Dulcza Mała

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/janovia/www/application/default/views/scripts/season/schedule.phtml on line 18
2019-02-23 14:00:00